Matchday Team Sheets
 Addresses for away games are on the, this year's fixtures list
The next Match is listed below and other matchday team sheets will be below that one

Please reload or refresh this page on your browser to ensure it is up to date
2020 probable scedule

Sun 27th Oct 2019 2.30pm Century away

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

1111
22222

Skip 

SkipSkipSkipSkip

Tues 5th May 2020  2.00pm Harlington Away Fr 

Team ATeam BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1  

11

22

Skip 

Skip  

Skip

SkipSkip

Wed 13th May 2.30pm Northwood Away Vets

Team ATeam BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

11

2  

22

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Thurs 14th May 2.00pm Wealdstone Ladies Home teas

Team ATeam BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1 

1  

111

 

 

222

Skip   

Skip 

SkipSkipSkip

Sat 16th May 2.30pm Deane pk Home Jub cup teas

Team ATeam BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1 

 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Sunday 17th May 10.30am Ladygate Away Ch&Th greys 

Team ATeam BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

11

22

Skip  

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Mon 18th May 2.00pm Eastcote Home Ch&Th Teas 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

11

22

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Wed 20th May 6.15pm The Mill Home Fr No teas evening match 2020

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

1

2

Skip

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip

Thur 21st May 2.30pm West Harrow Away Fr 2020

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

11

22

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Sat 23rd May 2.00pm Pavillion Away Fr  2020

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

2

Skip  

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip

Thu 28th May 2.00pm Pinner Home Vets Teas  2020

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

11

22

Skip  

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Sat 30th May 2.30pm West Harrow Home Fr 2020

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

1

11

22

Skip  

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Sun 31st May 2.30pm Deane Park ladies Away 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

1

11

22

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 


SkipSkip

Sat 6th June 2.30pm The Mill Away C&T +1Friendly 

Team A

Team BTeam C

friendly rink 

Team E

Reserves

1 

1 

1

2

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip

Sun 7th June 2.00pm Cowley Home Fr  Teas

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

11

22

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Tues 9th June 2.00pm Uxbridge Away C&T

Team A

Team BTeam C

Team D

Team E

Reserves

1  

1

1

2

Skip  

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip

Wed 10th June2.00pm Harrow Weald Away Vets

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1 

11

22

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Sat 13th June 2.00pm Pinner Home Fr  Teas

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

1

2

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip

Mon 15th June 2.00pm Ruislip Home Fr  Teas

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

2

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Thur 18th June 2.00pm Northwd A Home Vets

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

11

2  

22

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Wed 24th June 6.15pm Eastcote Away C&T

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

11

1 

22

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Thur 25th June 2.00pm Century Home Vets 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

.

1 

11

 2  

 2 

 

22

P

Skip 

Skip  

Skip 

SkipSkip

Sat 27th June 2.30pm Nth Greenford Away Fr 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

11

22

Skip  

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Sun 28th June 2.30pm Deane Park Away Jubilee Cup 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Skip  

Skip  

Skip  

Skip  

Skip  

Mon 29th June 2.00pm Ruislip Ladies Away 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

111

222

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkipSkip

Wed 1st July 6.15pm Ladygate Home C&T

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1 

1 

11

2  

2 

22

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Thursday 2nd July Wealdstone Ladies Home

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

1111
22222

Skip 

SkipSkipSkipSkip

Sat 4th July 2.30pm Mill Home Ch&Th Teas 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip

Sun 5th July 2.00pm Court Pk Home Fr Teas  

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1 

Skip  

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Wed 8th July 2.00pm Century Away Vets 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

 1 

1 

1 

11

 

22

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Thu 9th July 2.00pm Woodcock Pk Away Vets 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

11

2 

22

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Sat 11th July 2.00pm Charity Match 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

1111
22222

Skip 

SkipSkipSkipSkip

Sun 12th July 2.30pm Pitshanger Away 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

11

2

22

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Tues 14th July 2.00pm Uxb Home 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

1111
22222

Skip 

SkipSkipSkipSkip

Thur 16th July 2.00pm Lupton Home Vets 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1 

11

2 

22

Skip 

Skip

Skip

SkipSkip

Thur 23rd July 2.00pm Woodcock Pk Home Vets 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

1

11

2 

J

2

22

Skip

Skip 

 Skip 

SkipSkip

Mon 27th July 2.00pm Deane Park Home Vets 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

11

.

2 

 

22

Skip  

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Fri 31st July 2.00pm Pinner Away vets   

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1 

11

22

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Sat 1st Aug 2.30pm Pitshanger Home Fr 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1  

11

2 

22

Skip  

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Sun 2nd Aug 2.30pm Deane Park Ladies Home 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1 

11

22

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Sat 8th Aug 2.30pm Cowley Away Fr 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

11

22

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Sun 9th Aug 2.30pm Deane Pk Away Jubilee Cup 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1  

1 

1 

2  

 

Skip  

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Tues 11th Aug 2.00pm Harrow Wld home Vets 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1  

 

11

 

 

 

22

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Wed 12th August 2.30pm Mill Away Fr 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1 

1  

1

2

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip

Tue 18th Aug 2.00pm Harefield Away Fr 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1 

1

 2 

2

Skip  

Skip 

Skip

SkipSkip

Wed 19th Aug 2.30pm Lupton Away Vets 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

11

B

222

Skip  

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Sun 23rd Aug 2.30pm Court Park Away Fr

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

 1

1

222

Skip

Skip 

Skip 

Ski

Skip

Mon 24th Aug 2.00pm Deane Pk Away Vets

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1 

11

22

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Sat 29st Aug Finals Day schedule

10.30  

12.00  approx

2.30  approx

Rink 2 

Rink 3 

Rink 2 

Rink 3  

Rink 4 

Rink 3 

Rink 4 

Sun 30th Aug 2.30pm Pinner away Fr 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

 1 

1

11

222

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip

Skip

Mon 7th Sep 2.00pm Ruislip Away Fr

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

2  

2  

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip

Skip

Wed 9th Sept 2.30pm Mill Away Fr

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1  

1

1  

 

2

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Sun 13th Sep 2.30pm Deane Pk Home Jub Cup 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1 

1 

1

2 

Skip

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

Mon 14th Sep 2.00pm Ruislip Ladies Home 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

111

222

Skip

Skip 

SkipSkipSkip

Sat 19st Sep 2.30pm Nth Greenford Home Fr Teas 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

11

2

22

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Tue 22nd Sep 2.00pm Harlington Home Fr 

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1 

1

11

2

2

22

Skip 

Skip 

Skip 

SkipSkip

Sat 26th Sept 2.00pm Presidents against Captains

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

1111
22222

Skip 

SkipSkipSkipSkip

Date Time Team

Team A

Team BTeam CTeam DTeam E

Reserves

1

1111
22222

Skip 

SkipSkipSkipSkip